Lakhmi Chand Institute of Technology Bilaspur
Approved by AICTE & affiliated to CSVTU Bhilai
FOR ADMISSION : 9630052722, 9179080002/3
     

Login

LIST OF STUDENTS SELECTED IN 2016
Teleperformance
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Shrinkhla Gupta CSE
2 Akinchan Jain CSE
3 Raina Jain EE
4 Atiya Raza EE
5 Poonam Kumari EE
6 Rachit Dua EEE
7 V Sandhya ET&T
8 Shikha Batra ET&T
9 Frah Siddiqui ET&T
10 Nidhi Tiwari ET&T
11 Navpreet Kaur ET&T
12 Khushboo Vidhani ET&T
13 Sheikh Shahla Parveen ET&T

Genpact
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Yash Todekar ET&T
2 Tulika Agrawal ET&T
3 Khushboo Vidhani ET&T
4 Navpreet Kaur ET&T
5 Farah Siddque ET&T
6 Sheikh Shahla Parveen ET&T

Motif Inc.
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Yash Todekar ET&T
2 Tulika Agrawal ET&T
3 Khushboo Vidhani ET&T
4 V. Sandhya ET&T
5 Shikha Batra ET&T
6 Sheikh Shahla Parveen ET&T
7 Farah Siddque ET&T
8 Akinchan Jain CSE

Infosys BPO
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Khushboo Vidhani ET&T
2 Navpreet Kaur ET&T

Infoway Technology & Solution Limited
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Prafull Sharma ET&T
2 Shikha Batra ET&T
3 Neha Agrawal CSE
4 Farah Siddiqui ET&T

HCL TSS
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Mahavir Soni EE
2 Arjit Mishra EE
3 Rachit Dua EEE
4 Love Kumar Dewangan MECH
5 Shweta Gupta ET&T
6 Sheikh Shahla Parveen ET&T
7 Navpreet Kaur ET&T
8 Swati Verma ET&T
9 Akinchan Jain CSE

Consta Cloud
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Nikita Waswani CSE
2 Shrinkhla Gupta CSE
3 Pooja Patel CSE
4 Nidhi Tiwari ET&T
5 Yash Todekar ET&T

Maintec Technology
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Akinchan Jain CSE
2 Shrinkhla Gupta CSE
3 Tulika Agrawal ET&T
4 Farah Siddique ET&T
5 Navpreet Kaur ET&T
6 V. Sandhya ET&T

Civil Construction Engineering Association
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Shivangi Tambrakar CIVIL
2 Shubham Dewangan CIVIL
3 Priya Yadav CIVIL
4 Varsha Kaushik CIVIL
5 Sushant Chadda CIVIL
6 Shubham Dubey CIVIL
7 Pragya Patel CIVIL
8 Nidhi Sahu CIVIL

Integrated Wireless Solutions
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Rachit Dua EEE
2 Sarat Chandra Seemala EEE
3 Yash Todekar ET&T

Collabera
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Akinchan Jain CSE
2 Navpreet Kaur ET&T
3 Tulika Agrawal ET&T

Pompeii Technologies
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Abhijeet Choubey EEE
2 Manisha Jha EEE
3 Shraddha Kori EEE
4 Shubham Shukla EEE
5 Rachit Dua EEE
6 Akinchan Jain CSE
7 Neha Agrawal CSE
8 Shalini Gupta CSE
9 Shrinkhala Gupta CSE
10 Khushboo Vidhani ET&T
11 Navpreet Kaur ET&T
12 Nidhi Tiwari ET&T
13 Priyanka Soni ET&T
14 Shweta Gupta ET&T
15 Tulika Agrawal ET&T
16 V Sandhya ET&T
17 Yash Todekar ET&T
18 Arjit Mishra EE
19 Bhupendra Kumar Gandharva EE
20 Devendra Kumar Soni EE
21 Ekta Pandey EE
22 Jyot Prakash EE
23 Krishnanand Chauhan EE
24 Manish Benibangde EE
25 Prachi Diwan EE
26 Rahul Kaushik EE
27 Rajdeep Tandekar EE
28 Ranjana Dewangan EE
29 Shilpa Jain EE
30 Tanuja Soni EE
31 Vandita Lahre EE
32 Ashutosh Gupta EE
33 A. Arun MECH
34 Ankit Khare MECH
35 Avinash Singh MECH
36 Harshit Gurudiwan MECH
37 Love Kumar Dewangan MECH
38 Rakesh Maity MECH
39 Saurabh Gosh MECH
40 Shubhank Kumar MECH


People Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 Sanghpriya Bhimte CSE
2 Shrinkhala Gupta CSE
3 Khushboo Vidhani ET&T