Lakhmi Chand Institute of Technology Bilaspur
Approved by AICTE & affiliated to CSVTU Bhilai
FOR ADMISSION : 9630052722, 9179080002/3
   

Login

LIST OF STUDENTS SELECTED IN 2015
Wipro BPO
S.No. Name of student selected Branch
1 M. Divya Shirisha ET&T
2 Rashmi Thakur ET&T


Mahavir Group of Companies
Sl. No. Name of the Students Branch
1 ROLLY VAISHNAV Civil
2 PRAMOD CHANDRA Civil
3 PRAGATI MISHRA Civil
4 RAHUL RAJ DAHARIYA Civil
5 PRAFUL PANDEY Mechanical
6 ANMOL GUPTA Mechanical
7 RAVI KUMAR Mechanical
8 ASHISH PANDEY Mechanical
9 PARITOSH JAISWAL Mechanical
10 PALLAVI GHANSHANI CSE
11 RACHITA DUBEY CSE
12 JAYA SINGH CHANDEL CSE
13 RATNA MANIKPURI CSE
14 SHASHIKANT DUBEY ET&T
15 SHAYELA NAUSHEEN AZIZ ET&T
16 ADEEBA QURESHI ET&T
17 BARKHA KAUSHIK ET&T
18 POOJA AGRAWAL ET&T
19 PAYAL AGRAWAL ET&T
20 VIRENDRA PATEL EEE
21 ANKUSH KUMAR NIRMALKAR EEE
22 MALKA TARRNUM EEE
23 ABHISHEK SHARMA EE
24 ANIL KUMAR VERMA EE
25 ARUNESHWARI DUBEY (ET & T) EE
26 CHANDRAMANI PATEL EE
27 SHALINI DIWAKAR EE


Integrated Wireless Solutions, Bangalore
Sl. No. Name of the Students Branch
1 PREETAM KHAIRNAR EEE
2 ISHWAR ASHUTOSH SONWANI CSE
3 NITESH KUMAR TEKAM ET&T
4 RASHMI THAKUR ET&T
5 MINATI NAYAK ET&T
6 PRABHJEET SINGH GANDHI ET&T


Lobo Staffing and Prompt Personnel for Tata Communications
Sl. No. Name of the Students Branch
1 PRAKASH SHARAF EEE
2 PAWAN SHARMA ET&T
3 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV ET&T
4 PRABHJEET SINGH GANDHI ET&T
5 MANISH SINGH THAKUR ET&T
6 ASHUTOSH MISHRA ET&T
7 MANISH TAGORE ET&T
8 ASHOK KUMAR NOWARANGE ET&T
9 APURVA S RANA ET&T
10 M DIVYA SHIRISHA ET&T
11 EKTA KOTHARI EEE
12 POOJA SINGH EEE
13 K APARNA ET&T
14 APOORVA TIWARI ET&T
15 SUPRIYA SINGH ET&T
16 MALKA TARRNUM EEE


L.K.TELECOM & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES (P) LTD
Sl. No. Name of the Students Branch
1 A GAURAV NAIDU EEE
2 DIVYA PRAKASH PATRE EEE
3 NITESH KUMAR TEKAM ET&T
4 ASHOK KUMAR PATEL ET&T
5 TIKESHWAR PATEL ET&T
6 AAKASH SAHU ET&T


MAINTEC TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD (SELECTION FOR HCL & ACCENTURE)
Sl. No. Name of the Students Branch
1 ASHUTOSH GUPTA EE
2 POOJA SINGH EEE
3 ASTHA TIWARI EE
4 DEVINA DUBEY CIVIL
5 ANJULI SINGHAI CIVIL
6 ADITYA SHARMA CIVIL
7 APURVA S RANA ET&T
8 ANUSHREE KESHARWANI ET&T
9 M DIVYA SHIRISHA ET&T